PlayOff PlayOut Prima Categoria - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO ALESSANDRIA


Play Off/Out - Prima Categoria - 2014/2015


PlayOff
liverQuarto turno
07/06/201515:30Fausto SgroBarcanova CalcioLe Pera1 - 0Vogogna
07/06/201515:30Savoia0 - 1Sporting RostaDe Rosa
liverTerzo turno
31/05/201515:30Fausto SgroSan RoccoPolara1 - 3VogognaBattro, Moggio, Sgro
31/05/201515:30Barcanova CalcioBono, Bono, Bono3 - 3dtsColleretto PedaneaGrosso, Streito, Scognamiglio
31/05/201515:30Giovanile CentalloCurti, Tallone2 - 3Sporting RostaLattarulo (rigore), Andreis, Bellin
31/05/201515:30Atletico SantenaPivesso1 - 2SavoiaFossati, Borromeo
liverSecondo turno
24/05/201515:30Fausto SgroCastellettese0 - 2VogognaA. Battro (rigore), Moggio (rigore)
24/05/201515:30Giuseppe ErricoGreggioLinarello, V. Borgognoni2 - 4dtsSan RoccoPolara, Brigata, Polara, Polara
24/05/201515:30FenusmaD. Donato1 - 3dtsColleretto PedaneaL. Gaudino, Sardella, Scognamiglio
24/05/201515:30Barcanova CalcioLe Pera, Bono, Zitolo3 - 0San Maurizio Canavese
24/05/201515:30Sporting RostaBellin, Lattarulo, Rossi3 - 2dtsCaseletteSandroni (rigore), Anelli
24/05/201515:30Atletico SantenaPivesso, La Morte, Grosso3 - 1MoncalieriPolidoro
24/05/201515:30Giovanile CentalloTosto, L. Tallone2 - 2dtsVillarManfredi, Cappellino
24/05/201515:30SavoiaFossati (rigore), Ranzato, Ranzato3 - 2CassineA. Perfumo (rigore), A. Perfumo (rigore)
liverPrimo turno
17/05/201515:30Fausto Sgro1924 SunoAsero, De Giuli2 - 3dtsVogognaA. Battro (rigore), A. Battro, Moggio (rigore)
17/05/201515:30Calcio CastelletteseCastelletteseGningue, Markaj2 - 0Sinergy Verbania
17/05/201515:30Antonino LanzettaSan RoccoBrigata, Di Nocera, Polara (rigore)3 - 1TrecateMancini
17/05/201515:30Luca carlo RizziFenusmaBorrello, Borrello (rigore), Comé, Donato4 - 2ViglianoPatti, Calise
17/05/201515:30BianzéPanipucci (rigore)1 - 2Colleretto PedaneaScognamiglio, Naretto (rigore)
17/05/201515:30Villar PerosaCollino (rigore), Lerda2 - 3dtsCaseletteL. Dosio, Anelli, Cortelazzo
17/05/201515:30Lesna GoldMoretti1 - 2dtsSporting RostaDerosa, Derosa
17/05/201515:30PozzomainaCastrignano, Sanna2 - 4San Maurizio CanaveseCatania, Alestra, Cigna, Cigna
17/05/201515:30Atletico SantenaGatti1 - 0Baldissero
17/05/201515:30MoncalieriBenazzi, Cammarata2 - 0Atletico Chivasso
17/05/201515:30Giovanile CentalloTallone, Tosto, Prato3 - 1dtsInfernottoChakour
17/05/201515:30VillanovettaBeltramo, Bertola, Bertola3 - 4VillarCappellino, Manfredi, Cappellino, Liprandi (rigore)
17/05/201515:30CassineChillé, Ivaldi, Coccia, A. Perfumo, Chillé5 - 2BonBon LuM. Martinengo, Russo
PlayOut
liverFinali
17/05/201515:30VallestronaLego, Guglielminetti2 - 1RomagnanoDi Stasi
17/05/201515:30Iamcalcio NovaraMomoL. Capacchione, Brumana, Rocchetti3 - 2FerioloStefanazzi (rigore), Cirigliano
17/05/201515:30Roberto MarchettiVespolateDestro, M. Rizzotti, M. Rizzotti, M. Rizzotti4 - 0Galliate
17/05/201515:30Olimpia Sant'AgabioBisesi, Romaniello, Boscolo, Boscolo4 - 0Canadà
17/05/201515:30Quart0 - 2VallorcoAl. Chimento, Alfano (rigore)
17/05/201517:30CenisiaBellinello, Bellinello2 - 0dtsAtletico Villaretto
17/05/201515:30VenausBailo, Do. Caffo2 - 0Beinasco
17/05/201515:30Football Club MoncalieriFerrara, Arena2 - 1Villastellone CarignanoOlivero
17/05/201515:30Pro VillafrancaCori, Biamino2 - 1San Giuseppe RivaPace
17/05/201515:30Garessio0 - 3ValvermenagnaRomana, Vola, Bertaina
17/05/201515:30CassanoA. Bagnasco (rigore), Repetto2 - 1QuargnentoHamad
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Alessandria