PlayOff PlayOut Seconda Categoria - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO ALESSANDRIA


Play Off/Out - Seconda Categoria - 2016/2017


PlayOff
liverSpareggio
07/05/201715:30Fabio AlbertiCrodoForni R.1 - 2PremoselloVadala' S., Forzani A.
liverSpareggi
04/06/201715:30Michele ConcheddaGravellona San Pietro0 - 1RomagnanoStroppolo A.
04/06/201715:30CallianoIncardona, Incardona, Ambrogio3 - 1Spazio Talent SoccerZichella
04/06/201715:30Carrù3 - 0Mornese
liverFinali
28/05/201715:30Carmine CalabreseGravellona San Pietro0 - 1CameriRe A.
28/05/201715:30Iamcalcio NovaraIvrea MontaltoGrosso (rigore), Stumbo2 - 0Romagnano
28/05/201715:30MarentineseDiberti (rigore), Grieco, Veronese, Grieco4 - 2Spazio Talent SoccerCeesay, Samson
28/05/201717:30PiossascoUccheddu, Mussano2 - 1CallianoIncardona
28/05/201715:30CarrùBonelli1 - 2MantaGabutto, Gabutto
28/05/201715:30Mornese0 - 2FulviusPiccinino G., M. Francescon
liverSecondo turno
21/05/201715:30Valerio GuglielminettiCrodo0 - 1Gravellona San PietroMazza M.
21/05/201715:30Borgolavezzaro0 - 1CameriNegrello L.
21/05/201715:30Iamcalcio NovaraPro Roasio0 - 1dtsRomagnanoUsellini G. (rigore)
21/05/201715:30Ivrea MontaltoJoyeusaz, Brunero2 - 0Grand Combin
21/05/201715:30Gabetto Sporting VenariaCaggianiello, Geraci, Parisi3 - 5Spazio Talent SoccerCeesay, Ceesay, Grignon, Ceesay (rigore), Dawda
21/05/201715:30Ardor Torino0 - 2MarentineseBorio, Ndiaye
21/05/201715:30PiossascoMorone, Bonfiglio (rigore)2 - 1Santa RitaForlani
21/05/201715:30CallianoAmbrogio, Incardona2 - 2dtsDon Bosco AstiToso (rigore), Kamarà
21/05/201715:30Pro SaviglianoFerrero1 - 2MantaDel Mastro, Migliore (rigore)
21/05/201715:30FulviusDe Nitto M., F. Francescon2 - 1Spinettese X FiveReggio S.
21/05/201715:30MorneseAlbertelli1 - 1dtsOvadese SilvaneseChillé
liverPrimo turno
14/05/201715:30Valerio GuglielminettiCrodoStorni M., Storni M.2 - 1ComignagoDel Boca C.
14/05/201715:30Carmine CalabreseGravellona San PietroPapetti S., Giusto G., Giusto G., Giusto G.4 - 1Oleggio CastelloEl. Castelli
14/05/201715:30Antonino LanzettaJuvenzoVinotti K. (rigore), Grimoldi2 - 3dtsCameriRe A. (rigore), Negrello L., Re A.
14/05/201715:30Michele ConcheddaRomagnanoFontaneto M.1 - 0dtsValle Elvo Occhieppese
14/05/201715:30Grand CombinPivot, De Masi, Cordì3 - 0Red Devils Verres
14/05/201715:30Gabetto Sporting Venaria0 - 0dtsArdor San Francesco
14/05/201715:30Ardor TorinoEsposito1 - 1dtsBorgata Cit TurinScaffidi
14/05/201715:30MarentineseZambello, Ndiaye Gorgui, Franco, Zambello, Lahrech5 - 0Busignetto Verolengo
14/05/201715:30PiossascoPiovano, Owusu2 - 0GiavenoCoazze
14/05/201715:30Santa Rita3 - 0Vinovo Boys
14/05/201715:30PralormoDa. Casetta, Popa S. (rigore), Da. Casetta3 - 4Don Bosco AstiKamarà, Rainero, Kamarà, Rainero
14/05/201715:30CallianoZuin, Giardina, Ambrogio (rigore), Giardina4 - 3Spartak San DamianoArenario, Durcan, Durcan
14/05/201717:30Valle PoMiretti1 - 2MantaUscello, Gabutto
14/05/201715:30Stay O' Party0 - 1Spinettese X FiveDemarte
14/05/201715:30FulviusDe Nitto M. (rigore), Canì (rigore)2 - 1MonferratoCasaletta (rigore)
14/05/201716:30Ovadese SilvaneseFerraro1 - 0Capriatese
14/05/201715:30Spazio Talent SoccerSamson, Ceesay, Ceesay3 - 1Emit BoysViola
PlayOut
liverSpareggio
07/05/201715:30Valerio PerroneAmatori GranozzeseLuidelli1 - 3La TrecateseEt Taoumi W., Mirotti M., Strigaro V.
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Alessandria