Promozione Girone D

Andata

Giornata 1
Carrara 902 - 0Acqui
Cenisia3 - 2Mirafiori
Cit Turin2 - 4Cbs
Gaviese4 - 0San Mauro
HSL Derthona2 - 0Trofarello
Pro Villafranca3 - 1Arquatese
Santa Rita2 - 1Rapid Torino
Valenzana Mado1 - 0San Giacomo Chieri
Giornata 2
Acqui1 - 2Pro Villafranca
Arquatese2 - 1Santa Rita
Cbs1 - 0Carrara 90
Mirafiori2 - 1Valenzana Mado
Rapid Torino1 - 7HSL Derthona
San Giacomo Chieri4 - 3Cit Turin
San Mauro3 - 1Cenisia
Trofarello1 - 1Gaviese
Giornata 3
Acqui1 - 2Cbs
Carrara 901 - 2San Giacomo Chieri
Cenisia0 - 4Trofarello
Cit Turin1 - 1Mirafiori
Gaviese1 - 2Rapid Torino
HSL Derthona2 - 1Arquatese
Santa Rita1 - 2Pro Villafranca
Valenzana Mado0 - 3San Mauro
Giornata 4
Arquatese0 - 1Gaviese
Mirafiori0 - 1Carrara 90
Pro Villafranca2 - 3HSL Derthona
Rapid Torino1 - 4Cenisia
Santa Rita1 - 2Acqui
San Giacomo Chieri1 - 1Cbs
San Mauro1 - 0Cit Turin
Trofarello5 - 0Valenzana Mado
Giornata 5
Acqui3 - 1San Giacomo Chieri
Carrara 901 - 2San Mauro
Cbs3 - 3Mirafiori
Cenisia0 - 4Arquatese
Cit Turin2 - 1Trofarello
Gaviese0 - 0Pro Villafranca
HSL Derthona4 - 0Santa Rita
Valenzana Mado0 - 2Rapid Torino
Giornata 6
Arquatese1 - 1Valenzana Mado
HSL Derthona0 - 0Acqui
Mirafiori3 - 2San Giacomo Chieri
Pro Villafranca1 - 3Cenisia
Rapid Torino1 - 2Cit Turin
Santa Rita0 - 2Gaviese
San Mauro6 - 3Cbs
Trofarello3 - 0Carrara 90
Giornata 7
Acqui3 - 1Mirafiori
Carrara 902 - 0Rapid Torino
Cbs1 - 3Trofarello
Cenisia2 - 1Santa Rita
Cit Turin2 - 2Arquatese
Gaviese0 - 2HSL Derthona
San Giacomo Chieri1 - 3San Mauro
Valenzana Mado0 - 0Pro Villafranca
Giornata 8
Arquatese0 - 1Carrara 90
Gaviese1 - 0Acqui
HSL Derthona3 - 0Cenisia
Pro Villafranca0 - 0Cit Turin
Rapid Torino1 - 2Cbs
Santa Rita2 - 1Valenzana Mado
San Mauro3 - 2Mirafiori
Trofarello3 - 2San Giacomo Chieri
Giornata 9
Acqui1 - 0San Mauro
Carrara 901 - 3Pro Villafranca
Cbs1 - 0Arquatese
Cenisia0 - 4Gaviese
Cit Turin2 - 1Santa Rita
Mirafiori4 - 0Trofarello
San Giacomo Chieri0 - 1Rapid Torino
Valenzana Mado0 - 1HSL Derthona
Giornata 10
Arquatese2 - 2San Giacomo Chieri
Cenisia0 - 3Acqui
Gaviese1 - 2Valenzana Mado
HSL Derthona2 - 0Cit Turin
Pro Villafranca0 - 0Cbs
Rapid Torino1 - 5Mirafiori
Santa Rita1 - 0Carrara 90
Trofarello0 - 0San Mauro
Giornata 11
Acqui2 - 0Trofarello
Carrara 903 - 0HSL Derthona
Cbs2 - 0Santa Rita
Cit Turin0 - 4Gaviese
Mirafiori1 - 2Arquatese
San Giacomo Chieri0 - 1Pro Villafranca
San Mauro1 - 0Rapid Torino
Valenzana Mado1 - 0Cenisia
Giornata 12
Arquatese0 - 0San Mauro
Cenisia3 - 3Cit Turin
Gaviese0 - 0Carrara 90
HSL Derthona1 - 0Cbs
Pro Villafranca0 - 2Mirafiori
Rapid Torino0 - 5Trofarello
Santa Rita0 - 0San Giacomo Chieri
Valenzana Mado1 - 1Acqui
Giornata 13
Acqui5 - 0Rapid Torino
Carrara 901 - 0Cenisia
Cbs3 - 0Gaviese
Cit Turin1 - 1Valenzana Mado
Mirafiori3 - 1Santa Rita
San Giacomo Chieri1 - 3HSL Derthona
San Mauro2 - 0Pro Villafranca
Trofarello0 - 1Arquatese
Giornata 14
Arquatese3 - 0Rapid Torino
Cenisia1 - 2Cbs
Cit Turin3 - 1Acqui
Gaviese3 - 0San Giacomo Chieri
HSL Derthona1 - 2Mirafiori
Pro Villafranca2 - 0Trofarello
Santa Rita0 - 4San Mauro
Valenzana Mado1 - 0Carrara 90
Giornata 15
Acqui3 - 2Arquatese
Carrara 902 - 1Cit Turin
Cbs1 - 0Valenzana Mado
Mirafiori1 - 2Gaviese
Rapid Torino1 - 2Pro Villafranca
San Giacomo Chieri4 - 1Cenisia
San Mauro2 - 2HSL Derthona
Trofarello1 - 2Santa Rita

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Acqui3 - 1Carrara 90
Mirafiori2 - 1Cenisia
Cbs1 - 2Cit Turin
San Mauro2 - 1Gaviese
Trofarello0 - 0HSL Derthona
Arquatese2 - 1Pro Villafranca
Rapid Torino0 - 0Santa Rita
San Giacomo Chieri2 - 5Valenzana Mado
Giornata 17
Pro Villafranca1 - 0Acqui
Santa Rita1 - 3Arquatese
Carrara 901 - 2Cbs
Valenzana Mado2 - 2Mirafiori
HSL Derthona6 - 0Rapid Torino
Cit Turin1 - 0San Giacomo Chieri
Cenisia2 - 5San Mauro
Gaviese2 - 3Trofarello
Giornata 18
Cbs2 - 0Acqui
San Giacomo Chieri2 - 1Carrara 90
Trofarello3 - 1Cenisia
Mirafiori3 - 3Cit Turin
Rapid Torino0 - 2Gaviese
Arquatese0 - 0HSL Derthona
Pro Villafranca3 - 0Santa Rita
San Mauro1 - 3Valenzana Mado
Giornata 19
Gaviese1 - 2Arquatese
Carrara 903 - 2Mirafiori
HSL Derthona1 - 1Pro Villafranca
Cenisia1 - 1Rapid Torino
Acqui1 - 1Santa Rita
Cbs2 - 0San Giacomo Chieri
Cit Turin2 - 2San Mauro
Valenzana Mado0 - 1Trofarello
Giornata 20
San Giacomo Chieri1 - 0Acqui
San Mauro2 - 0Carrara 90
Mirafiori0 - 2Cbs
Arquatese1 - 1Cenisia
Trofarello1 - 3Cit Turin
Pro Villafranca2 - 2Gaviese
Santa Rita0 - 3HSL Derthona
Rapid Torino0 - 2Valenzana Mado
Giornata 21
Valenzana Mado0 - 0Arquatese
Acqui2 - 2HSL Derthona
San Giacomo Chieri1 - 0Mirafiori
Cenisia0 - 2Pro Villafranca
Cit Turin3 - 2Rapid Torino
Gaviese1 - 0Santa Rita
Cbs2 - 3San Mauro
Carrara 902 - 1Trofarello
Giornata 22
Mirafiori1 - 3Acqui
Rapid Torino0 - 1Carrara 90
Trofarello2 - 2Cbs
Santa Rita1 - 1Cenisia
Arquatese2 - 2Cit Turin
HSL Derthona6 - 1Gaviese
San Mauro4 - 0San Giacomo Chieri
Pro Villafranca3 - 0Valenzana Mado
Giornata 23
Carrara 901 - 0Arquatese
Acqui1 - 0Gaviese
Cenisia1 - 4HSL Derthona
Cit Turin2 - 0Pro Villafranca
Cbs2 - 0Rapid Torino
Valenzana Mado2 - 1Santa Rita
Mirafiori3 - 2San Mauro
San Giacomo Chieri0 - 2Trofarello
Giornata 24
San Mauro2 - 3Acqui
Pro Villafranca1 - 1Carrara 90
Arquatese0 - 2Cbs
Gaviese2 - 0Cenisia
Santa Rita1 - 1Cit Turin
Trofarello0 - 3Mirafiori
Rapid Torino2 - 4San Giacomo Chieri
HSL Derthona3 - 2Valenzana Mado
Giornata 25
San Giacomo Chieri1 - 4Arquatese
Acqui1 - 0Cenisia
Valenzana Mado0 - 1Gaviese
Cit Turin0 - 2HSL Derthona
Cbs3 - 1Pro Villafranca
Mirafiori1 - 0Rapid Torino
Carrara 900 - 2Santa Rita
San Mauro1 - 1Trofarello
Giornata 26
Trofarello1 - 2Acqui
HSL Derthona3 - 1Carrara 90
Santa Rita2 - 2Cbs
Gaviese3 - 2Cit Turin
Arquatese0 - 0Mirafiori
Pro Villafranca2 - 1San Giacomo Chieri
Rapid Torino0 - 1San Mauro
Cenisia1 - 3Valenzana Mado
Giornata 27
San Mauro3 - 1Arquatese
Cit Turin1 - 0Cenisia
Carrara 903 - 1Gaviese
Cbs3 - 1HSL Derthona
Mirafiori1 - 3Pro Villafranca
Trofarello2 - 1Rapid Torino
San Giacomo Chieri3 - 2Santa Rita
Acqui1 - 1Valenzana Mado
Giornata 28
Rapid Torino0 - 4Acqui
Cenisia0 - 1Carrara 90
Gaviese1 - 2Cbs
Valenzana Mado1 - 2Cit Turin
Santa Rita0 - 1Mirafiori
HSL Derthona1 - 1San Giacomo Chieri
Pro Villafranca6 - 2San Mauro
Arquatese1 - 2Trofarello
Giornata 29
Rapid Torino2 - 0Arquatese
Cbs2 - 0Cenisia
Acqui3 - 2Cit Turin
San Giacomo Chieri3 - 0Gaviese
Mirafiori1 - 2HSL Derthona
Trofarello1 - 2Pro Villafranca
San Mauro7 - 2Santa Rita
Carrara 900 - 2Valenzana Mado
Giornata 30
Arquatese0 - 2Acqui
Cit Turin3 - 2Carrara 90
Valenzana Mado0 - 3Cbs
Gaviese2 - 2Mirafiori
Pro Villafranca2 - 0Rapid Torino
Cenisia2 - 3San Giacomo Chieri
HSL Derthona3 - 1San Mauro
Santa Rita3 - 0Trofarello
Calendari - IamCALCIO Asti