Calendario Serie D Girone A - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ALESSANDRIA


Calendario - Serie D Girone A - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Caronnese4 - 0HSL Derthona
Casale0 - 1Gozzano
Folgore Caratese2 - 2Borgosesia
Fossano1 - 0Saluzzo
Imperia1 - 2Bra
Legnano1 - 1Arconatese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon3 - 1Chieri
Sanremese1 - 0Lavagnese
Sestri Levante1 - 0Varese
Vado1 - 1Castellanzese
Giornata 2
Arconatese2 - 3Sanremese
Bra1 - 0Caronnese
Borgosesia2 - 0Imperia
Chieri0 - 0Legnano
Castellanzese3 - 1Fossano
Varese0 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Gozzano4 - 1Vado
HSL Derthona2 - 1Sestri Levante
Lavagnese2 - 1Casale
Saluzzo1 - 2Folgore Caratese
Giornata 3
Arconatese0 - 0Lavagnese
Caronnese3 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Casale0 - 1Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese0 - 1HSL Derthona
Fossano0 - 1Bra
Imperia2 - 0Varese
Legnano2 - 0Gozzano
Sanremese0 - 0Castellanzese
Sestri Levante1 - 0Chieri
Vado2 - 0Borgosesia
Giornata 4
Bra0 - 0Folgore Caratese
Borgosesia2 - 1Fossano
Chieri1 - 1Arconatese
Castellanzese2 - 3Casale
Varese0 - 1Caronnese
Gozzano1 - 2Sanremese
HSL Derthona2 - 0Imperia
Lavagnese2 - 3Legnano
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon2 - 0Sestri Levante
Saluzzo2 - 1Vado
Giornata 5
Arconatese5 - 1Castellanzese
Caronnese0 - 1Chieri
Casale0 - 2Bra
Folgore Caratese1 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Fossano0 - 4Varese
Imperia2 - 0Sestri Levante
Lavagnese3 - 2Gozzano
Legnano2 - 2Saluzzo
Sanremese2 - 0Borgosesia
Vado0 - 0HSL Derthona
Giornata 6
Bra3 - 1Vado
Borgosesia0 - 0Casale
Chieri6 - 1Lavagnese
Castellanzese5 - 2Legnano
Varese - Folgore Caratese
Gozzano2 - 0Arconatese
HSL Derthona1 - 0Fossano
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon1 - 0Imperia
Saluzzo1 - 0Sanremese
Sestri Levante2 - 1Caronnese
Giornata 7
Arconatese - Borgosesia
Casale1 - 1Varese
Folgore Caratese2 - 3Caronnese
Fossano1 - 3Sestri Levante
Gozzano1 - 0Castellanzese
Imperia1 - 0Chieri
Lavagnese3 - 2Saluzzo
Legnano0 - 2Bra
Sanremese2 - 2HSL Derthona
Vado0 - 2PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Giornata 8
Bra4 - 0Sanremese
Borgosesia - Legnano
Chieri1 - 1Gozzano
Caronnese0 - 0Imperia
Castellanzese0 - 2Lavagnese
Varese0 - 2Vado
HSL Derthona - Casale
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Fossano
Saluzzo - Arconatese
Sestri Levante2 - 2Folgore Caratese
Giornata 9
Arconatese1 - 2HSL Derthona
Casale0 - 0Sestri Levante
Castellanzese - Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese0 - 3Chieri
Fossano1 - 4Imperia
Gozzano3 - 0Borgosesia
Lavagnese - Bra
Legnano - Varese
Sanremese1 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Vado1 - 3Caronnese
Giornata 10
Bra1 - 0Arconatese
Borgosesia - Lavagnese
Chieri1 - 1Castellanzese
Caronnese1 - 1Fossano
Varese0 - 3Sanremese
HSL Derthona1 - 2Legnano
Imperia0 - 0Folgore Caratese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon2 - 1Casale
Saluzzo0 - 3Gozzano
Sestri Levante2 - 1Vado
Giornata 11
Arconatese3 - 4PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Casale1 - 0Imperia
Castellanzese3 - 1Bra
Fossano1 - 1Chieri
Gozzano1 - 0HSL Derthona
Lavagnese1 - 1Varese
Legnano2 - 0Sestri Levante
Saluzzo2 - 1Borgosesia
Sanremese1 - 1Caronnese
Vado0 - 1Folgore Caratese
Giornata 12
Bra - Gozzano
Borgosesia1 - 2Castellanzese
Chieri2 - 0Saluzzo
Caronnese2 - 1Casale
Varese1 - 2Arconatese
Folgore Caratese2 - 1Fossano
HSL Derthona1 - 2Lavagnese
Imperia1 - 0Vado
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Legnano
Sestri Levante2 - 1Sanremese
Giornata 13
Arconatese5 - 2Caronnese
Borgosesia1 - 0Bra
Casale1 - 1Fossano
Castellanzese3 - 2Varese
Gozzano4 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Lavagnese1 - 1Sestri Levante
Legnano0 - 1Imperia
Saluzzo0 - 0HSL Derthona
Sanremese2 - 2Folgore Caratese
Vado1 - 1Chieri
Giornata 14
Bra0 - 0Saluzzo
Chieri2 - 1Borgosesia
Caronnese5 - 3Legnano
Varese0 - 1Gozzano
Folgore Caratese1 - 0Casale
Fossano2 - 0Vado
HSL Derthona1 - 2Castellanzese
Imperia1 - 1Sanremese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon1 - 0Lavagnese
Sestri Levante2 - 1Arconatese
Giornata 15
Arconatese - Folgore Caratese
Bra - HSL Derthona
Borgosesia - Varese
Casale - Chieri
Castellanzese - Sestri Levante
Gozzano - Caronnese
Lavagnese - Imperia
Legnano - Fossano
Saluzzo - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Sanremese - Vado
Giornata 16
Chieri - Bra
Caronnese - Lavagnese
Varese - Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese - Legnano
Fossano - Sanremese
HSL Derthona - Borgosesia
Imperia - Arconatese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Castellanzese
Sestri Levante - Gozzano
Vado - Casale
Giornata 17
Arconatese - Fossano
Bra - Varese
Borgosesia - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Castellanzese - Caronnese
Gozzano - Imperia
HSL Derthona - Chieri
Lavagnese - Folgore Caratese
Legnano - Vado
Saluzzo - Sestri Levante
Sanremese - Casale
Giornata 18
Caronnese - Borgosesia
Casale - Arconatese
Varese - Chieri
Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese
Fossano - Gozzano
Imperia - Saluzzo
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - HSL Derthona
Sanremese - Legnano
Sestri Levante - Bra
Vado - Lavagnese
Giornata 19
Arconatese - Vado
Bra - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Borgosesia - Sestri Levante
Chieri - Sanremese
Castellanzese - Imperia
Gozzano - Folgore Caratese
HSL Derthona - Varese
Lavagnese - Fossano
Legnano - Casale
Saluzzo - Caronnese

Ritorno

Giornata 20
HSL Derthona - Caronnese
Gozzano - Casale
Borgosesia - Folgore Caratese
Saluzzo - Fossano
Bra - Imperia
Arconatese - Legnano
Chieri - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Lavagnese - Sanremese
Varese - Sestri Levante
Castellanzese - Vado
Giornata 21
Sanremese - Arconatese
Caronnese - Bra
Imperia - Borgosesia
Legnano - Chieri
Fossano - Castellanzese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Varese
Vado - Gozzano
Sestri Levante - HSL Derthona
Casale - Lavagnese
Folgore Caratese - Saluzzo
Giornata 22
Lavagnese - Arconatese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Caronnese
Saluzzo - Casale
HSL Derthona - Folgore Caratese
Bra - Fossano
Varese - Imperia
Gozzano - Legnano
Castellanzese - Sanremese
Chieri - Sestri Levante
Borgosesia - Vado
Giornata 23
Folgore Caratese - Bra
Fossano - Borgosesia
Arconatese - Chieri
Casale - Castellanzese
Caronnese - Varese
Sanremese - Gozzano
Imperia - HSL Derthona
Legnano - Lavagnese
Sestri Levante - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Vado - Saluzzo
Giornata 24
Castellanzese - Arconatese
Chieri - Caronnese
Bra - Casale
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Folgore Caratese
Varese - Fossano
Sestri Levante - Imperia
Gozzano - Lavagnese
Saluzzo - Legnano
Borgosesia - Sanremese
HSL Derthona - Vado
Giornata 25
Vado - Bra
Casale - Borgosesia
Lavagnese - Chieri
Legnano - Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese - Varese
Arconatese - Gozzano
Fossano - HSL Derthona
Imperia - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Sanremese - Saluzzo
Caronnese - Sestri Levante
Giornata 26
Borgosesia - Arconatese
Varese - Casale
Caronnese - Folgore Caratese
Sestri Levante - Fossano
Castellanzese - Gozzano
Chieri - Imperia
Saluzzo - Lavagnese
Bra - Legnano
HSL Derthona - Sanremese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Vado
Giornata 27
Sanremese - Bra
Legnano - Borgosesia
Gozzano - Chieri
Imperia - Caronnese
Lavagnese - Castellanzese
Vado - Varese
Casale - HSL Derthona
Fossano - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Arconatese - Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese - Sestri Levante
Giornata 28
HSL Derthona - Arconatese
Sestri Levante - Casale
Saluzzo - Castellanzese
Chieri - Folgore Caratese
Imperia - Fossano
Borgosesia - Gozzano
Bra - Lavagnese
Varese - Legnano
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Sanremese
Caronnese - Vado
Giornata 29
Arconatese - Bra
Lavagnese - Borgosesia
Castellanzese - Chieri
Fossano - Caronnese
Sanremese - Varese
Legnano - HSL Derthona
Folgore Caratese - Imperia
Casale - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Gozzano - Saluzzo
Vado - Sestri Levante
Giornata 30
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Arconatese
Imperia - Casale
Bra - Castellanzese
Chieri - Fossano
HSL Derthona - Gozzano
Varese - Lavagnese
Sestri Levante - Legnano
Borgosesia - Saluzzo
Caronnese - Sanremese
Folgore Caratese - Vado
Giornata 31
Gozzano - Bra
Castellanzese - Borgosesia
Saluzzo - Chieri
Casale - Caronnese
Arconatese - Varese
Fossano - Folgore Caratese
Lavagnese - HSL Derthona
Vado - Imperia
Legnano - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Sanremese - Sestri Levante
Giornata 32
Caronnese - Arconatese
Bra - Borgosesia
Fossano - Casale
Varese - Castellanzese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Gozzano
Sestri Levante - Lavagnese
Imperia - Legnano
HSL Derthona - Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese - Sanremese
Chieri - Vado
Giornata 33
Saluzzo - Bra
Borgosesia - Chieri
Legnano - Caronnese
Gozzano - Varese
Casale - Folgore Caratese
Vado - Fossano
Castellanzese - HSL Derthona
Sanremese - Imperia
Lavagnese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Arconatese - Sestri Levante
Giornata 34
Folgore Caratese - Arconatese
HSL Derthona - Bra
Varese - Borgosesia
Chieri - Casale
Sestri Levante - Castellanzese
Caronnese - Gozzano
Imperia - Lavagnese
Fossano - Legnano
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Saluzzo
Vado - Sanremese
Giornata 35
Bra - Chieri
Lavagnese - Caronnese
Saluzzo - Varese
Legnano - Folgore Caratese
Sanremese - Fossano
Borgosesia - HSL Derthona
Arconatese - Imperia
Castellanzese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Gozzano - Sestri Levante
Casale - Vado
Giornata 36
Fossano - Arconatese
Varese - Bra
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Borgosesia
Caronnese - Castellanzese
Imperia - Gozzano
Chieri - HSL Derthona
Folgore Caratese - Lavagnese
Vado - Legnano
Sestri Levante - Saluzzo
Casale - Sanremese
Giornata 37
Borgosesia - Caronnese
Arconatese - Casale
Chieri - Varese
Castellanzese - Folgore Caratese
Gozzano - Fossano
Saluzzo - Imperia
HSL Derthona - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon
Legnano - Sanremese
Bra - Sestri Levante
Lavagnese - Vado
Giornata 38
Vado - Arconatese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evancon - Bra
Sestri Levante - Borgosesia
Sanremese - Chieri
Imperia - Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese - Gozzano
Varese - HSL Derthona
Fossano - Lavagnese
Casale - Legnano
Caronnese - Saluzzo
Calendari - IamCALCIO Alessandria