Calendario Serie D Girone A - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ALESSANDRIA


Calendario - Serie D Girone A - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Caronnese - Calcio Derthona
Casale - Gozzano
Folgore Caratese - Borgosesia
Fossano - Saluzzo
Imperia - Bra
Legnano - Arconatese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Chieri
Sanremese - Lavagnese
Sestri Levante - Varese
Vado - Castellanzese
Giornata 2
Arconatese - Sanremese
Bra - Caronnese
Borgosesia - Imperia
Chieri - Legnano
Castellanzese - Fossano
Varese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Gozzano - Vado
Calcio Derthona - Sestri Levante
Lavagnese - Casale
Saluzzo - Folgore Caratese
Giornata 3
Arconatese - Lavagnese
Caronnese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Casale - Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese - Calcio Derthona
Fossano - Bra
Imperia - Varese
Legnano - Gozzano
Sanremese - Castellanzese
Sestri Levante - Chieri
Vado - Borgosesia
Giornata 4
Bra - Folgore Caratese
Borgosesia - Fossano
Chieri - Arconatese
Castellanzese - Casale
Varese - Caronnese
Gozzano - Sanremese
Calcio Derthona - Imperia
Lavagnese - Legnano
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Sestri Levante
Saluzzo - Vado
Giornata 5
Arconatese - Castellanzese
Caronnese - Chieri
Casale - Bra
Folgore Caratese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Fossano - Varese
Imperia - Sestri Levante
Lavagnese - Gozzano
Legnano - Saluzzo
Sanremese - Borgosesia
Vado - Calcio Derthona
Giornata 6
Bra - Vado
Borgosesia - Casale
Chieri - Lavagnese
Castellanzese - Legnano
Varese - Folgore Caratese
Gozzano - Arconatese
Calcio Derthona - Fossano
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Imperia
Saluzzo - Sanremese
Sestri Levante - Caronnese
Giornata 7
Arconatese - Borgosesia
Casale - Varese
Folgore Caratese - Caronnese
Fossano - Sestri Levante
Gozzano - Castellanzese
Imperia - Chieri
Lavagnese - Saluzzo
Legnano - Bra
Sanremese - Calcio Derthona
Vado - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Giornata 8
Bra - Sanremese
Borgosesia - Legnano
Chieri - Gozzano
Caronnese - Imperia
Castellanzese - Lavagnese
Varese - Vado
Calcio Derthona - Casale
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Fossano
Saluzzo - Arconatese
Sestri Levante - Folgore Caratese
Giornata 9
Arconatese - Calcio Derthona
Casale - Sestri Levante
Castellanzese - Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese - Chieri
Fossano - Imperia
Gozzano - Borgosesia
Lavagnese - Bra
Legnano - Varese
Sanremese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Vado - Caronnese
Giornata 10
Bra - Arconatese
Borgosesia - Lavagnese
Chieri - Castellanzese
Caronnese - Fossano
Varese - Sanremese
Calcio Derthona - Legnano
Imperia - Folgore Caratese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Casale
Saluzzo - Gozzano
Sestri Levante - Vado
Giornata 11
Arconatese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Casale - Imperia
Castellanzese - Bra
Fossano - Chieri
Gozzano - Calcio Derthona
Lavagnese - Varese
Legnano - Sestri Levante
Saluzzo - Borgosesia
Sanremese - Caronnese
Vado - Folgore Caratese
Giornata 12
Bra - Gozzano
Borgosesia - Castellanzese
Chieri - Saluzzo
Caronnese - Casale
Varese - Arconatese
Folgore Caratese - Fossano
Calcio Derthona - Lavagnese
Imperia - Vado
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Legnano
Sestri Levante - Sanremese
Giornata 13
Arconatese - Caronnese
Borgosesia - Bra
Casale - Fossano
Castellanzese - Varese
Gozzano - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Lavagnese - Sestri Levante
Legnano - Imperia
Saluzzo - Calcio Derthona
Sanremese - Folgore Caratese
Vado - Chieri
Giornata 14
Bra - Saluzzo
Chieri - Borgosesia
Caronnese - Legnano
Varese - Gozzano
Folgore Caratese - Casale
Fossano - Vado
Calcio Derthona - Castellanzese
Imperia - Sanremese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Lavagnese
Sestri Levante - Arconatese
Giornata 15
Arconatese - Folgore Caratese
Bra - Calcio Derthona
Borgosesia - Varese
Casale - Chieri
Castellanzese - Sestri Levante
Gozzano - Caronnese
Lavagnese - Imperia
Legnano - Fossano
Saluzzo - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Sanremese - Vado
Giornata 16
Chieri - Bra
Caronnese - Lavagnese
Varese - Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese - Legnano
Fossano - Sanremese
Calcio Derthona - Borgosesia
Imperia - Arconatese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Castellanzese
Sestri Levante - Gozzano
Vado - Casale
Giornata 17
Arconatese - Fossano
Bra - Varese
Borgosesia - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Castellanzese - Caronnese
Gozzano - Imperia
Calcio Derthona - Chieri
Lavagnese - Folgore Caratese
Legnano - Vado
Saluzzo - Sestri Levante
Sanremese - Casale
Giornata 18
Caronnese - Borgosesia
Casale - Arconatese
Varese - Chieri
Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese
Fossano - Gozzano
Imperia - Saluzzo
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Calcio Derthona
Sanremese - Legnano
Sestri Levante - Bra
Vado - Lavagnese
Giornata 19
Arconatese - Vado
Bra - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Borgosesia - Sestri Levante
Chieri - Sanremese
Castellanzese - Imperia
Gozzano - Folgore Caratese
Calcio Derthona - Varese
Lavagnese - Fossano
Legnano - Casale
Saluzzo - Caronnese

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Calcio Derthona - Caronnese
Gozzano - Casale
Borgosesia - Folgore Caratese
Saluzzo - Fossano
Bra - Imperia
Arconatese - Legnano
Chieri - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Lavagnese - Sanremese
Varese - Sestri Levante
Castellanzese - Vado
Giornata 21
Sanremese - Arconatese
Caronnese - Bra
Imperia - Borgosesia
Legnano - Chieri
Fossano - Castellanzese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Varese
Vado - Gozzano
Sestri Levante - Calcio Derthona
Casale - Lavagnese
Folgore Caratese - Saluzzo
Giornata 22
Lavagnese - Arconatese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Caronnese
Saluzzo - Casale
Calcio Derthona - Folgore Caratese
Bra - Fossano
Varese - Imperia
Gozzano - Legnano
Castellanzese - Sanremese
Chieri - Sestri Levante
Borgosesia - Vado
Giornata 23
Folgore Caratese - Bra
Fossano - Borgosesia
Arconatese - Chieri
Casale - Castellanzese
Caronnese - Varese
Sanremese - Gozzano
Imperia - Calcio Derthona
Legnano - Lavagnese
Sestri Levante - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Vado - Saluzzo
Giornata 24
Castellanzese - Arconatese
Chieri - Caronnese
Bra - Casale
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Folgore Caratese
Varese - Fossano
Sestri Levante - Imperia
Gozzano - Lavagnese
Saluzzo - Legnano
Borgosesia - Sanremese
Calcio Derthona - Vado
Giornata 25
Vado - Bra
Casale - Borgosesia
Lavagnese - Chieri
Legnano - Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese - Varese
Arconatese - Gozzano
Fossano - Calcio Derthona
Imperia - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Sanremese - Saluzzo
Caronnese - Sestri Levante
Giornata 26
Borgosesia - Arconatese
Varese - Casale
Caronnese - Folgore Caratese
Sestri Levante - Fossano
Castellanzese - Gozzano
Chieri - Imperia
Saluzzo - Lavagnese
Bra - Legnano
Calcio Derthona - Sanremese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Vado
Giornata 27
Sanremese - Bra
Legnano - Borgosesia
Gozzano - Chieri
Imperia - Caronnese
Lavagnese - Castellanzese
Vado - Varese
Casale - Calcio Derthona
Fossano - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Arconatese - Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese - Sestri Levante
Giornata 28
Calcio Derthona - Arconatese
Sestri Levante - Casale
Saluzzo - Castellanzese
Chieri - Folgore Caratese
Imperia - Fossano
Borgosesia - Gozzano
Bra - Lavagnese
Varese - Legnano
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Sanremese
Caronnese - Vado
Giornata 29
Arconatese - Bra
Lavagnese - Borgosesia
Castellanzese - Chieri
Fossano - Caronnese
Sanremese - Varese
Legnano - Calcio Derthona
Folgore Caratese - Imperia
Casale - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Gozzano - Saluzzo
Vado - Sestri Levante
Giornata 30
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Arconatese
Imperia - Casale
Bra - Castellanzese
Chieri - Fossano
Calcio Derthona - Gozzano
Varese - Lavagnese
Sestri Levante - Legnano
Borgosesia - Saluzzo
Caronnese - Sanremese
Folgore Caratese - Vado
Giornata 31
Gozzano - Bra
Castellanzese - Borgosesia
Saluzzo - Chieri
Casale - Caronnese
Arconatese - Varese
Fossano - Folgore Caratese
Lavagnese - Calcio Derthona
Vado - Imperia
Legnano - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Sanremese - Sestri Levante
Giornata 32
Caronnese - Arconatese
Bra - Borgosesia
Fossano - Casale
Varese - Castellanzese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Gozzano
Sestri Levante - Lavagnese
Imperia - Legnano
Calcio Derthona - Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese - Sanremese
Chieri - Vado
Giornata 33
Saluzzo - Bra
Borgosesia - Chieri
Legnano - Caronnese
Gozzano - Varese
Casale - Folgore Caratese
Vado - Fossano
Castellanzese - Calcio Derthona
Sanremese - Imperia
Lavagnese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Arconatese - Sestri Levante
Giornata 34
Folgore Caratese - Arconatese
Calcio Derthona - Bra
Varese - Borgosesia
Chieri - Casale
Sestri Levante - Castellanzese
Caronnese - Gozzano
Imperia - Lavagnese
Fossano - Legnano
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Saluzzo
Vado - Sanremese
Giornata 35
Bra - Chieri
Lavagnese - Caronnese
Saluzzo - Varese
Legnano - Folgore Caratese
Sanremese - Fossano
Borgosesia - Calcio Derthona
Arconatese - Imperia
Castellanzese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Gozzano - Sestri Levante
Casale - Vado
Giornata 36
Fossano - Arconatese
Varese - Bra
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Borgosesia
Caronnese - Castellanzese
Imperia - Gozzano
Chieri - Calcio Derthona
Folgore Caratese - Lavagnese
Vado - Legnano
Sestri Levante - Saluzzo
Casale - Sanremese
Giornata 37
Borgosesia - Caronnese
Arconatese - Casale
Chieri - Varese
Castellanzese - Folgore Caratese
Gozzano - Fossano
Saluzzo - Imperia
Calcio Derthona - PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco
Legnano - Sanremese
Bra - Sestri Levante
Lavagnese - Vado
Giornata 38
Vado - Arconatese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad Evanco - Bra
Sestri Levante - Borgosesia
Sanremese - Chieri
Imperia - Castellanzese
Folgore Caratese - Gozzano
Varese - Calcio Derthona
Fossano - Lavagnese
Casale - Legnano
Caronnese - Saluzzo
Calendari - IamCALCIO Alessandria