Calendario Serie C Girone A - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO ALESSANDRIA


Calendario - Serie C Girone A - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 1
Alessandria - Gozzano
Arezzo - Lecco
Como - Pergolettese
Giana Erminio - Renate
Novara - Juventus U23
Pistoiese - Albinoleffe
Città di Pontedera - Carrarese
Aurora Pro Patria - Monza
Pro Vercelli - Pianese
Robur Siena - Olbia
Giornata 2
Albinoleffe - Aurora Pro Patria
Carrarese - Alessandria
Gozzano - Como
Juventus U23 - Robur Siena
Lecco - Pro Vercelli
Monza - Novara
Olbia - Giana Erminio
Pergolettese - Pistoiese
Pianese - Arezzo
Renate - Città di Pontedera
Giornata 3
Alessandria - Renate
Arezzo - Juventus U23
Como - Monza
Giana Erminio - Pianese
Novara - Lecco
Pistoiese - Gozzano
Città di Pontedera - Olbia
Aurora Pro Patria - Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli - Albinoleffe
Robur Siena - Carrarese
Giornata 4
Albinoleffe - Pianese
Carrarese - Pistoiese
Gozzano - Giana Erminio
Juventus U23 - Aurora Pro Patria
Lecco - Robur Siena
Monza - Pro Vercelli
Olbia - Alessandria
Pergolettese - Arezzo
Città di Pontedera - Novara
Renate - Como
Giornata 5
Arezzo - Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio - Carrarese
Juventus U23 - Città di Pontedera
Lecco - Monza
Novara - Pergolettese
Pianese - Alessandria
Pistoiese - Como
Pro Vercelli - Gozzano
Renate - Olbia
Robur Siena - Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 6
Albinoleffe - Juventus U23
Alessandria - Giana Erminio
Carrarese - Olbia
Como - Arezzo
Gozzano - Novara
Monza - Robur Siena
Pergolettese - Lecco
Pistoiese - Renate
Città di Pontedera - Pro Vercelli
Aurora Pro Patria - Pianese
Giornata 7
Arezzo - Aurora Pro Patria
Giana Erminio - Città di Pontedera
Juventus U23 - Monza
Lecco - Alessandria
Novara - Albinoleffe
Olbia - Como
Pianese - Gozzano
Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese
Renate - Carrarese
Robur Siena - Pistoiese
Giornata 8
Albinoleffe - Robur Siena
Alessandria - Città di Pontedera
Arezzo - Monza
Como - Giana Erminio
Gozzano - Carrarese
Novara - Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese - Renate
Pianese - Juventus U23
Pistoiese - Olbia
Aurora Pro Patria - Lecco
Giornata 9
Alessandria - Como
Carrarese - Pergolettese
Giana Erminio - Novara
Lecco - Pianese
Monza - Albinoleffe
Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria
Città di Pontedera - Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23
Renate - Gozzano
Robur Siena - Arezzo
Giornata 10
Albinoleffe - Lecco
Arezzo - Alessandria
Como - Città di Pontedera
Gozzano - Olbia
Juventus U23 - Renate
Novara - Carrarese
Pergolettese - Robur Siena
Pianese - Monza
Pistoiese - Giana Erminio
Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli
Giornata 11
Alessandria - Pistoiese
Carrarese - Como
Giana Erminio - Pergolettese
Lecco - Juventus U23
Monza - Gozzano
Olbia - Albinoleffe
Città di Pontedera - Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli - Arezzo
Renate - Novara
Robur Siena - Pianese
Giornata 12
Albinoleffe - Alessandria
Arezzo - Giana Erminio
Como - Lecco
Gozzano - Città di Pontedera
Juventus U23 - Pergolettese
Monza - Renate
Novara - Pistoiese
Pianese - Olbia
Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese
Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli
Giornata 13
Alessandria - Novara
Carrarese - Lecco
Como - Aurora Pro Patria
Giana Erminio - Juventus U23
Gozzano - Albinoleffe
Olbia - Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese - Monza
Pistoiese - Pianese
Città di Pontedera - Arezzo
Renate - Robur Siena
Giornata 14
Albinoleffe - Città di Pontedera
Arezzo - Olbia
Juventus U23 - Pistoiese
Lecco - Renate
Monza - Carrarese
Novara - Como
Pianese - Pergolettese
Aurora Pro Patria - Alessandria
Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio
Robur Siena - Gozzano
Giornata 15
Alessandria - Juventus U23
Carrarese - Arezzo
Como - Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio - Robur Siena
Gozzano - Aurora Pro Patria
Olbia - Novara
Pergolettese - Albinoleffe
Pistoiese - Monza
Città di Pontedera - Lecco
Renate - Pianese
Giornata 16
Albinoleffe - Carrarese
Arezzo - Novara
Juventus U23 - Gozzano
Lecco - Giana Erminio
Monza - Alessandria
Pergolettese - Olbia
Pianese - Como
Aurora Pro Patria - Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli - Renate
Robur Siena - Città di Pontedera
Giornata 17
Alessandria - Robur Siena
Carrarese - Pro Vercelli
Como - Juventus U23
Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe
Gozzano - Lecco
Novara - Pianese
Olbia - Monza
Pistoiese - Arezzo
Città di Pontedera - Pergolettese
Renate - Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 18
Albinoleffe - Renate
Arezzo - Gozzano
Juventus U23 - Carrarese
Lecco - Olbia
Monza - Giana Erminio
Pergolettese - Alessandria
Pianese - Città di Pontedera
Aurora Pro Patria - Novara
Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese
Robur Siena - Como
Giornata 19
Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
Carrarese - Pianese
Como - Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio - Aurora Pro Patria
Gozzano - Pergolettese
Novara - Robur Siena
Olbia - Juventus U23
Pistoiese - Lecco
Città di Pontedera - Monza
Renate - Arezzo

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Gozzano - Alessandria
Lecco - Arezzo
Pergolettese - Como
Renate - Giana Erminio
Juventus U23 - Novara
Albinoleffe - Pistoiese
Carrarese - Città di Pontedera
Monza - Aurora Pro Patria
Pianese - Pro Vercelli
Olbia - Robur Siena
Giornata 21
Aurora Pro Patria - Albinoleffe
Alessandria - Carrarese
Como - Gozzano
Robur Siena - Juventus U23
Pro Vercelli - Lecco
Novara - Monza
Giana Erminio - Olbia
Pistoiese - Pergolettese
Arezzo - Pianese
Città di Pontedera - Renate
Giornata 22
Renate - Alessandria
Juventus U23 - Arezzo
Monza - Como
Pianese - Giana Erminio
Lecco - Novara
Gozzano - Pistoiese
Olbia - Città di Pontedera
Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria
Albinoleffe - Pro Vercelli
Carrarese - Robur Siena
Giornata 23
Pianese - Albinoleffe
Pistoiese - Carrarese
Giana Erminio - Gozzano
Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus U23
Robur Siena - Lecco
Pro Vercelli - Monza
Alessandria - Olbia
Arezzo - Pergolettese
Novara - Città di Pontedera
Como - Renate
Giornata 24
Albinoleffe - Arezzo
Carrarese - Giana Erminio
Città di Pontedera - Juventus U23
Monza - Lecco
Pergolettese - Novara
Alessandria - Pianese
Como - Pistoiese
Gozzano - Pro Vercelli
Olbia - Renate
Aurora Pro Patria - Robur Siena
Giornata 25
Juventus U23 - Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio - Alessandria
Olbia - Carrarese
Arezzo - Como
Novara - Gozzano
Robur Siena - Monza
Lecco - Pergolettese
Renate - Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli - Città di Pontedera
Pianese - Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 26
Aurora Pro Patria - Arezzo
Città di Pontedera - Giana Erminio
Monza - Juventus U23
Alessandria - Lecco
Albinoleffe - Novara
Como - Olbia
Gozzano - Pianese
Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli
Carrarese - Renate
Pistoiese - Robur Siena
Giornata 27
Robur Siena - Albinoleffe
Città di Pontedera - Alessandria
Monza - Arezzo
Giana Erminio - Como
Carrarese - Gozzano
Pro Vercelli - Novara
Renate - Pergolettese
Juventus U23 - Pianese
Olbia - Pistoiese
Lecco - Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 28
Como - Alessandria
Pergolettese - Carrarese
Novara - Giana Erminio
Pianese - Lecco
Albinoleffe - Monza
Aurora Pro Patria - Olbia
Pistoiese - Città di Pontedera
Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli
Gozzano - Renate
Arezzo - Robur Siena
Giornata 29
Lecco - Albinoleffe
Alessandria - Arezzo
Città di Pontedera - Como
Olbia - Gozzano
Renate - Juventus U23
Carrarese - Novara
Robur Siena - Pergolettese
Monza - Pianese
Giana Erminio - Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria
Giornata 30
Pistoiese - Alessandria
Como - Carrarese
Pergolettese - Giana Erminio
Juventus U23 - Lecco
Gozzano - Monza
Albinoleffe - Olbia
Aurora Pro Patria - Città di Pontedera
Arezzo - Pro Vercelli
Novara - Renate
Pianese - Robur Siena
Giornata 31
Alessandria - Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio - Arezzo
Lecco - Como
Città di Pontedera - Gozzano
Pergolettese - Juventus U23
Renate - Monza
Pistoiese - Novara
Olbia - Pianese
Carrarese - Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena
Giornata 32
Novara - Alessandria
Lecco - Carrarese
Aurora Pro Patria - Como
Juventus U23 - Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe - Gozzano
Pro Vercelli - Olbia
Monza - Pergolettese
Pianese - Pistoiese
Arezzo - Città di Pontedera
Robur Siena - Renate
Giornata 33
Città di Pontedera - Albinoleffe
Olbia - Arezzo
Pistoiese - Juventus U23
Renate - Lecco
Carrarese - Monza
Como - Novara
Pergolettese - Pianese
Alessandria - Aurora Pro Patria
Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli
Gozzano - Robur Siena
Giornata 34
Juventus U23 - Alessandria
Arezzo - Carrarese
Pro Vercelli - Como
Robur Siena - Giana Erminio
Aurora Pro Patria - Gozzano
Novara - Olbia
Albinoleffe - Pergolettese
Monza - Pistoiese
Lecco - Città di Pontedera
Pianese - Renate
Giornata 35
Carrarese - Albinoleffe
Novara - Arezzo
Gozzano - Juventus U23
Giana Erminio - Lecco
Alessandria - Monza
Olbia - Pergolettese
Como - Pianese
Pistoiese - Aurora Pro Patria
Renate - Pro Vercelli
Città di Pontedera - Robur Siena
Giornata 36
Robur Siena - Alessandria
Pro Vercelli - Carrarese
Juventus U23 - Como
Albinoleffe - Giana Erminio
Lecco - Gozzano
Pianese - Novara
Monza - Olbia
Arezzo - Pistoiese
Pergolettese - Città di Pontedera
Aurora Pro Patria - Renate
Giornata 37
Renate - Albinoleffe
Gozzano - Arezzo
Carrarese - Juventus U23
Olbia - Lecco
Giana Erminio - Monza
Alessandria - Pergolettese
Città di Pontedera - Pianese
Novara - Aurora Pro Patria
Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli
Como - Robur Siena
Giornata 38
Pro Vercelli - Alessandria
Pianese - Carrarese
Albinoleffe - Como
Aurora Pro Patria - Giana Erminio
Pergolettese - Gozzano
Robur Siena - Novara
Juventus U23 - Olbia
Lecco - Pistoiese
Monza - Città di Pontedera
Arezzo - Renate
Calendari - IamCALCIO Alessandria