Coppa Italia Dilettanti


liverFinale
24/04/201915:00prenota -
liverSemifinali
03/04/201915:00prenota -
10/04/201915:00prenota -
03/04/201915:00prenota -
10/04/201915:00prenota -
liverQuarti di Finale
20/03/201915:00prenotaCanelli SDS -
Caldiero
27/03/201915:00prenotaCaldiero -
Canelli SDS
20/03/201915:00prenotaFoligno -
Bagnolese
27/03/201915:00prenotaBagnolese -
Foligno
20/03/201915:00prenotaTre Pini Matese -
Team Nuova Florida
27/03/201915:00prenotaTeam Nuova Florida -
Tre Pini Matese
20/03/201915:00prenotaCasarano Calcio -
Canicattì
27/03/201915:00prenotaCanicattì -
Casarano Calcio

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Can62
2Var32
3Fin02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal42
2Dro32
3San12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bag22
2Mon22
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fol42
2Tol12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tea62
2Nuo02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre42
2Ami12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Aud32
3Gru02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Can42
2Cor12
 

liverGirone A
27/02/201915:00Finale0 - 2
Canelli SDS
06/03/201914:30VareseCamara I., M'zoughi M., Camara I. (rigore), Gestra L.4 - 0
Finale
13/03/201915:30Canelli SDSPicone G., Picone G.2 - 1
VareseGestra L.
liverGirone B
27/02/201914:30Dro0 - 1
CaldieroZerbato L.
06/03/201915:00San LuigiMuiesan M., Muiesan M.2 - 5
DroCiric N., Calcari G., Ballarini A., Ballarini A., Brusco M.
13/03/201914:30CaldieroGuccione G.1 - 1
San LuigiGiovannini F. (rigore)
liverGirone C
27/02/201915:00Bagnolese0 - 0
Montignoso
06/03/201915:00MontignosoChiaramonti N., Geraci S. (rigore)2 - 2
BagnoleseVernia A. (rigore), Zampino R.
liverGirone D
27/02/201919:00Tolentino 1919Di Domenicantonio S.1 - 2
FolignoGjinaj E., Fondi F.
06/03/201920:00FolignoFondi F.5 - 5
Tolentino 1919Minozzi A., Minozzi A.
liverGirone E
27/02/201914:30Nuorese0 - 1
Team Nuova FloridaPiro A.
06/03/201914:30Team Nuova FloridaPiro A.1 - 0
Nuorese
liverGirone F
27/02/201914:30AmiterninaDi Alessandro D.1 - 1
Tre Pini MateseVecchio N.
06/03/201914:30Tre Pini MateseDi Matteo M. (rigore)1 - 0
Amiternina
liverGirone G
27/02/201914:30Audax CervinaraPetrone M.1 - 0
Grumentum Val d'Agri
06/03/201914:30Grumentum Val d'Agri0 - 2
Casarano CalcioPalma E., Caputo A.
13/03/201914:30Casarano CalcioPalma E., Mincica S. (rigore)2 - 0
Audax Cervinara
liverGirone H
27/02/201914:30CoriglianoPiemontese F., Piemontese F. (rigore)2 - 2
CanicattìCaronia A., Caronia A.
06/03/201914:30CanicattìCaronia A., De Luca A., Caronia V.3 - 0
Corigliano
Coppe - IamCALCIO Asti