Coppa Piemonte Seconda Categoria - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO ALESSANDRIA


Coppa Piemonte Seconda Categoria - 2016/2017

liverFinale
07/05/201715:25Luca ScanavinoVenausBailo1 - 0Ivrea 1905
liverSemifinali
12/04/201720:30VenausBailo, Bailo, Bailo3 - 1CallianoSalama
26/04/201720:30CallianoGiardina, Cuniberti, Frascà3 - 6VenausBar, Favro, Bailo, Favro, Bah (rigore), Favro
12/04/201721:00Ivrea 1905Enrico G., Enrico G. (rigore), Migliorin, Chiappero4 - 2Genolagol, gol
26/04/201721:00Genolagol1 - 1Ivrea 1905Calandritti
liverQuarto turno
15/03/201720:30Marco DhoRomagnanoBelviso N.1 - 0Monferrato
22/03/201720:30Marco PiccinniMonferratoBonsignore L., Bonsignore L.2 - 1VenausBah
29/03/201720:30VenausFavro, Bailo, Vigna3 - 2RomagnanoBelviso N., Belviso N.
liverTerzo turno
22/02/201720:45Carmine CalabreseRomagnanoPonzetto M., Meloni C., Fontaneto M., Meloni C.4 - 4Ivrea 1905Migliorin, Enrico G., Bonacci, Agostino
01/03/201720:30Ardor TorinoMisserianni, Armato2 - 2RomagnanoMeloni C., Procino G.
08/03/201720:30Ivrea 1905Enrico, Rabbi , Migliorin , Agostino , Migliorin , Migliorin 6 - 1Ardor TorinoEsposito (rigore)
22/02/201720:30Matteo BaudinoGenola3 - 2VenausBailo, Favro
01/03/201720:45VenausBailo1 - 1Spazio Talent SoccerCeesay
08/03/201720:30Spazio Talent Soccer2 - 3GenolaPiscioneri, Foletto, Politano
22/02/201720:30Calliano1 - 0Monferrato
01/03/201720:30Monferrato0 - 0Ponti
08/03/201720:30Ponti0 - 1CallianoFrasca

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom62
2Mar32
3Cam02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ivr42
2Val32
3Gra12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ard42
2Rea42
3La 02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ven62
2Fia32
3Caf02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa62
2Gar32
3San02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gen62
2Car32
3San02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal42
2And42
3Nuo02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon42
2Don22
3Pol12
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pon42
2Tas22
3Mor12
 
Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom62
2Les32
3Riv02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Div32
2Mar32
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam62
2Bas02
 

Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gra62
2Qua32
3Gra02
 
Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Baj32
3Pol12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ivr62
2San32
3Ivr02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 62
2Cre32
3Vir02
 

Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nuo62
2Mar32
3Cas02
 
Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Caf62
2For32
3Ard02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1And62
2San32
3But02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gar62
2Pec32
3Non02
 

Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2San02
 
Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ard42
2Cen42
3Aux02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa62
2Exc02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea62
2Bor32
3Spo02
 

Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fia42
2Atl12
 
Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ven42
2Gia42
3Chi02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Tet32
3Pio02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gen22
2Pro22
 

Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car62
2Pra12
3Sal12
 
Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal42
2Spa42
3Val02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon62
2Ful12
3Sta12
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Don62
2Ber32
3Qua02
 

Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol42
2Vig42
3Aud02
 
Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pon42
2Bis42
3Bis02
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tas42
2Ova22
3Cap12
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mor62
2Gav12
3Ser12
 

liverGirone A
20/10/201620:30Andrea NicoliniRomagnanoDi Stasi M., Agarla D., Agarla D.3 - 2MaraneseImparato N., Usellini G. (autogoal)
02/11/201620:30Marika MazzolaMaraneseMeleleo A., Meleleo A., Meleleo A., Semilia C., Meleleo A.5 - 3CameriRe A., Re A., Re A.
16/11/201620:30Carmine CalabreseCameri0 - 3RomagnanoStroppolo A., Agarla D., Bertona E.
liverGirone B
19/10/201620:30Valle Elvo OcchieppeseBardone, Feletti, Forzone3 - 0Grand Combin
02/11/201620:30Grand Combin0 - 0Ivrea 1905
16/11/201620:30Ivrea 1905Agostino, Bonacci2 - 0Valle Elvo Occhieppese
liverGirone C
19/10/201620:30Real Venaria2 - 2Ardor TorinoGallo, Andrei
02/11/201620:30La Romanese1 - 4Real Venaria
16/11/201620:30Ardor TorinoGallo, Mihai, Geobberio, Gallo, Gallo5 - 1La Romanese
liverGirone D
19/10/201620:30Fiano Plus0 - 1VenausBailo
02/11/201620:30Cafasse BalangeroBarbir1 - 2Fiano PlusPocchiola, Saccullo
16/11/201620:30VenausBailo (rigore), Bailo3 - 2Cafasse BalangeroCasari, Nicolaescu
liverGirone E
19/10/201620:30Spazio Talent Soccer3 - 1Garino
02/11/201620:30Garino7 - 1San Giorgio Torino
17/11/201620:30San Giorgio Torino1 - 3Spazio Talent Soccer
liverGirone F
19/10/201620:30San Pietro Val Lemina2 - 3Genola
02/11/201620:30Marco PiccinniCaramagneseCarta, Tuninetti, Di Prima, Bordone4 - 3San Pietro Val LeminaSankara, Roberto, Shkodrani
16/11/201620:30GenolaBiondi, Foletto, Biondi (rigore), Piscioneri, Foletto5 - 2CaramagneseAlessio, Prioli (rigore)
liverGirone G
19/10/201620:30Nuova Sciolze1 - 2Andezeno
02/11/201620:30Calliano3 - 1Nuova Sciolze
16/11/201620:30AndezenoBoscarato, Boscarato2 - 2Calliano
liverGirone H
19/10/201620:30Don Bosco Asti1 - 1Pol. Casalcermelli
02/11/201620:30Monferrato1 - 1Don Bosco Asti
16/11/201620:30Pol. Casalcermelli1 - 2Monferrato
liverGirone I
19/10/201620:30Mornese2 - 3Ponti
02/11/201620:30Tassarolo0 - 0Mornese
16/11/201620:30PontiMighetti1 - 1TassaroloCristafulli
liverGirone 1
11/09/201615:00Lucio FranzosiRiviera d'Orta0 - 6RomagnanoDi Stasi M., Tinelli R., Di Stasi M., Belviso N., Belviso N., Di Stasi M.
21/09/201620:30Lucio FranzosiLesa VerganteBoffula, Boffula2 - 1Riviera d'OrtaMazzotta F.
06/10/201620:30RomagnanoBelviso N.1 - 0Lesa Vergante
liverGirone 2
11/09/201615:00Valeria GuigliaMaranese0 - 3Divignano
05/10/201620:30Carmine CalabreseDivignanoGuiglia E. (rigore)1 - 4MaraneseMeleleo A., Ricchiuti A., Scalvini G., Verri A. (rigore)
liverGirone 3
11/09/201615:00CameriLuglio J., Negrello L.2 - 0Basso Novarese
05/10/201620:30Antonino LanzettaBasso Novarese0 - 3CameriNino A., Iazzetta, Gallone
liverGirone 4
11/09/201615:00QuartAmato, Amato, Audisio, Amato4 - 2Grand ParadisLuboz, Luboz
21/09/201620:30Grand Paradis0 - 2Grand Combin
05/10/201620:30Grand CombinMarsilio, Serra2 - 0Quart
liverGirone 5
11/09/201615:00PolloneBenna, Marinoni2 - 2Valle Elvo OcchieppeseCurti, Forzone
21/09/201620:30Bajo Dora1 - 0Pollone
05/10/201620:30Iamcalcio BiellaValle Elvo OcchieppeseForzone, (autogoal), Luppi, Vaglienti, Sacchet (rigore)5 - 1Bajo DoraCalvetti
liverGirone 6
11/09/201615:00Ivrea Montalto0 - 1Ivrea 1905Calandritti
21/09/201620:30San Grato IvreaCardona, Colaiocco2 - 1Ivrea MontaltoGrosso
05/10/201620:30Ivrea 19052 - 1San Grato Ivrea
liverGirone 7
11/09/201615:00Virtus Saluggese0 - 1CrescentineseBernardi
21/09/201620:30La RomaneseBonino, Welter, Martelli3 - 1Virtus Saluggese
05/10/201620:30Crescentinese0 - 2La RomaneseCamilli, Camilli
liverGirone 8
11/09/201615:00Castiglione0 - 1Nuova SciolzeAudino
22/09/201620:30Marentinese6 - 0Castiglione
05/10/201620:30Nuova Sciolze4 - 3Marentinese
liverGirone 9
11/09/201615:00Ardor San Francesco0 - 1FornoMau. Spiga (autogoal)
21/09/201620:30Cafasse BalangeroBetemps, Casari, Arena, Betemps, Barbir5 - 2Ardor San FrancescoComentale, Maggio
05/10/201620:30FornoBisacca (rigore)1 - 4Cafasse BalangeroArena, Arena, Barbir, Cresto
liverGirone 10
11/09/201615:00Buttiglierese0 - 1AndezenoBarbera (rigore)
21/09/201620:30San Giuseppe RivaCazzola, Cazzola, Pangallo5 - 2Buttiglierese
05/10/201620:30AndezenoRietto, Gai, Galiostro3 - 0San Giuseppe Riva
liverGirone 11
11/09/201615:00PecettoPapotti, Sansone2 - 1NoneModaffari
21/09/201620:45None1 - 3Garino
05/10/201620:30GarinoRuggiaschi, Guzzardi2 - 0Pecetto
liverGirone 12
11/09/201615:00Santa RitaSantoriello1 - 4San Giorgio TorinoYoah, Yoah, Luansonga, Yoah
06/10/201620:30San Giorgio Torino3 - 2Santa Rita
liverGirone 13
11/09/201615:00Ardor TorinoNegrescu, Gallina, Armato, Burzio, Mihail5 - 1Auxilium ValdoccoAssou
21/09/201620:00Auxilium ValdoccoGriffa1 - 2CentrocampoRaffaele, Abdelali
05/10/201620:30Centrocampoablelali, Buscaglia2 - 2Ardor TorinoEsposito, Armato
liverGirone 14
11/09/201611:00Spazio Talent SoccerR. Madeddu, Senestro, Cresay3 - 0Excelsius
05/10/201620:30Excelsius1 - 4Spazio Talent SoccerMantino, Fazzolari, Senestro, Iannella
liverGirone 15
11/09/201615:00Sporting Cenisia0 - 3Borgata Cit TurinGammarota, Scaffidi, Terlizzi
21/09/201620:30Daniele FazioReal VenariaBrocca , Massaro (rigore), Vayr , Castrignano F., Vayr , Vayr , Cristina7 - 2Sporting CenisiaLongone, Polizzi
05/10/201620:30Borgata Cit Turin1 - 3Real Venaria
liverGirone 16
11/09/201615:00Fiano PlusFrittella1 - 1Atletico AlpignanoBosi
05/10/201620:30Atletico Alpignano2 - 3Fiano Plus
liverGirone 17
11/09/201615:00VenausIrimia (autogoal), Bailo (rigore), Favro (rigore), Caffo4 - 2ChianoccoVetrò, Buttà
21/09/201620:30Chianocco1 - 2GiavenoCoazze
05/10/201620:30GiavenoCoazze0 - 0Venaus
liverGirone 18
11/09/201615:00Piossasco0 - 3San Pietro Val Lemina
21/09/201620:30Tetti Francesi Rivalta3 - 2Piossasco
05/10/201620:30San Pietro Val Lemina3 - 1Tetti Francesi Rivalta
liverGirone 19
11/09/201615:00Genola0 - 0Pro Savigliano
05/10/201620:30Pro Savigliano2 - 2Genola
liverGirone 20
11/09/201615:00CaramagneseAlessio, Di Prima, Bordone, Roccini4 - 1SalsasioCioffi
21/09/201620:30Marco PiccinniSalsasioValenti, Franco 2 - 2PralormoGariglio , Popa
05/10/201620:30PralormoPopa S., Zappino N.2 - 3CaramagneseRoccini, Saitta, Lisa
liverGirone 21
11/09/201615:00CallianoIncardona, Giardina, Incardona (rigore), Giardina4 - 0Valfenera
21/09/201620:30Valfenera1 - 2Spartak San Damiano
05/10/201620:30Spartak San Damiano1 - 1Calliano
liverGirone 22
11/09/201615:00MonferratoPavese A. (rigore)1 - 0Stay O' Party
21/09/201620:30Stay O' Party1 - 1Fulvius
05/10/201620:30Fulvius0 - 1Monferrato
liverGirone 23
11/09/201615:00Quargnento0 - 5Don Bosco AstiModica, Clerico, Kamarà, Toso, Sinani
21/09/201620:30BergamascoOttonelli6 - 0Quargnento
05/10/201620:30Don Bosco Asti2 - 1Bergamasco
liverGirone 24
11/09/201615:00Viguzzolese0 - 0Pol. Casalcermelli
21/09/201620:30Audace Boschese1 - 2Viguzzolese
05/10/201620:30Pol. Casalcermelli2 - 0Audace Boschese
liverGirone 25
11/09/201615:00Bistagno Valle Bormida0 - 3BistagnoMollero, Piana, Foglino
21/09/201620:30Ponti5 - 0Bistagno Valle Bormida
05/10/201620:30Bistagno1 - 1Ponti
liverGirone 26
11/09/201615:00TassaroloInverardi1 - 1OvadaMarasco
21/09/201620:30Capriatese1 - 2Tassarolo
06/10/201620:30Ovada2 - 2Capriatese
liverGirone 27
11/09/201615:00GavieseSterpi1 - 4MorneseCampi (rigore), G. Mazzarello, Cavo, Rossi
21/09/201620:30Serravallese0 - 0Gaviese
05/10/201620:30Mornese3 - 0Serravallese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Alessandria