Eccellenza Nazionale


PlayOff
liverFinali
03/06/201816:30Villa d'Almé Valbrembana1 - 1
Busto 81
10/06/201816:30Busto 810 - 1
Villa d'Almé Valbrembana
03/06/201816:30Lumignacco2 - 2
Calvina Sport
10/06/201816:30Calvina Sport3 - 2dts
Lumignacco
03/06/201816:30Villafranca Veronese2 - 2
Ladispoli
10/06/201816:30Ladispoli1 - 1
Villafranca Veronese
03/06/201816:30Sinalunghese3 - 0
Classe
10/06/201816:30Classe2 - 0
Sinalunghese
03/06/201816:30Torres1 - 0
Cannara
10/06/201814:30Cannara4 - 4
Torres
03/06/201818:30AgropoliDi Deo G. (rigore)1 - 1
CastrovillariDe Simone A.
10/06/201816:30CastrovillariDe Simone A.1 - 0
Agropoli
03/06/201816:30Afragolese 1944Manzo T., Del Sorbo A. (rigore)2 - 0
USD Bitonto
10/06/201816:30Matteo BoserUSD BitontoTuritto O., Turitto O., Montrone G. (rigore), Fiorentino .. (rigore), Patierno C. (rigore), Anaclerio .. (rigore)6 - 3dcr
Afragolese 1944Del Sorbo A. (rigore), Noviello V. (rigore), Carfora G. (rigore)
liverSemifinali
20/05/201816:30Luca GuenziBusto 811 - 1
Città di Baveno
27/05/201816:30Gianni ForalossoCittà di Baveno2 - 2
Busto 81
20/05/201816:30St. Pauls0 - 2
Villa d'Almé Valbrembana
24/05/201818:00Villa d'Almé Valbrembana5 - 0
St. Pauls
20/05/201816:30Calvina Sport0 - 0
Istrana
27/05/201816:00Istrana2 - 2
Calvina Sport
20/05/201816:30Imperia0 - 1
Lumignacco
27/05/201816:30Lumignacco1 - 1
Imperia
20/05/201816:30SaluzzoPinelli G.1 - 0
Villafranca Veronese
27/05/201816:30Villafranca Veronese2 - 0
Saluzzo
20/05/201816:30Paterno1 - 2
Ladispoli
27/05/201816:30Ladispoli1 - 1
Paterno
20/05/201816:30Pomezia0 - 0
Sinalunghese
27/05/201816:30Sinalunghese4 - 1dcr
Pomezia
20/05/201816:30Classe0 - 1
Porto D'Ascoli
27/05/201816:30Porto D'Ascoli2 - 4
Classe
20/05/201816:30Cannara1 - 0
Rosselli Mutina
27/05/201816:30Rosselli Mutina0 - 2
Cannara
20/05/201816:30Torres1 - 1
Cuoiopelli
27/05/201815:30Cuoiopelli0 - 3
Torres
20/05/201816:30Dattilo Noir1 - 1
Castrovillari
27/05/201816:30Castrovillari3 - 1
Dattilo Noir
19/05/201816:30VastogirardiRuggieri S.1 - 1
AgropoliDi Deo G. (rigore)
27/05/201816:30AgropoliCapozzoli D., Apicella S.2 - 1dts
VastogirardiD'aguanno M.
20/05/201816:30Città di S. Agata0 - 1
Afragolese 1944Del Sorbo A.
27/05/201816:30Afragolese 1944Manzo T., Del Sorbo A.2 - 1
Città di S. AgataBontempo F.
20/05/201816:30USD BitontoLavopa V., Patierno C., Dellino .., Patierno C., Picci A.5 - 0
Soccer Lagonegro
26/05/201816:30Soccer LagonegroLancellotti G., Lancellotti G.2 - 0
USD Bitonto
Playoff Playout - Asti